1. Shane Douglas vs. Paul Roma
2. (Arm Wrestling) Davey Boy Smith vs. The Warlord
3. Koko B. Ware vs. Tito Santana (Promo - Wrestlemania VII)
4. The Undertaker (w/Brother Love) vs. Jimmy Snuka
5. Legion of Doom vs. Demolition (w/Fuji) (Int Nasty Boys & Hart/The Rockers) (Int Perfect & Heenan/Kerry Von Erich)
6. Hercules vs. Big Bossman (w/Roma, Heenan & LOD)
7. Dino Bravo (w/Hart) vs. Greg Valentine (Promo - Wrestlemania VII)
8. Nasty Boys vs. The Bushwackers (Int Big Bossman) (Int Randy Savage & Sherri)
9. (Cage Match) Ultimate Warrior vs. Randy Savage (w/Sherri)
1. The Berzerker vs. Jim Brunzell
2. The Bushwackers vs. Nasty Boys (w/Hart)
3. The Warlord vs. Chris Walker
4. Hercules vs. Sid Justice (w/Wippleman)
5. Roddy Piper vs. Repo Man (Int Ric Flair) (Int Roddy Piper) (Int Hulk Hogan)
6. The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Davey Boy Smith
7. Big Bossman vs. Rick Martel
8. 20 Man Battle Royal w/Berzerker, British Bulldog, Rick Martel, Hercules, Bushwackers, Skinner, Repo Man, Warlord, Chris Walkerr, Kato, Jim Brunzell, Roddy Piper, Nasty Boys, Undertaker, Big Bossman, Sid Justice, Ric Flair, & Hulk Hogan (Int Hulk Hogan)
1. (Elimination Match) Razor Ramon, 1-2-3 Kid, British Bulldog. Fatu & Sionne (w/Albano & Afa) vs Shawn Michaels, Diesel, Owen Hart, Jim Neidhart & Jeff Jarrett (Clip Michaels) (Clip Diesel)
2. (Elimination Match) Jerry Lawler, Sleazy, Queasy, & Cheesy vs Doink, Dink, Pink & Wink (Int Bull Nakano)
3. (WWF Championship-Throw in the towel Match) Bret Hart (w/Bulldog) vs Bob Backlund (w/Owen) (w/Stu & Helen Hart) (Int Owen Hart)
4. (Elimination Match) King Kong Bundy, Tatanka, Bam Bam Bigalow & Heavenly Bodies (w/Dibiase) vs Lex Luger, Mabel, Adam Bomb & Smoking Gunns (Int Backlund) (T-Shirt Promo)
5. (Casket Match-Chuck Norris Ref) Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs Yokozuna (w/Cornette & Fuji)
1. Hunter Hearst Helmsley (w/Chyna) vs Flash Funk (Int Ken Shamrock) (Int Rocky Maivia)
2. Mankind vs Rocky Maivia (Clips Ahmed & Nation) (Int Ahmed Johnson)
3. (Gauntlet) Ahmed Johnson vs The Nation of Domination (Farooq, Savio Vega & Crush) (Clips Shamrock & Vader) (Int Vader)
4. (No Holds Barred) Vader vs Ken Shamrock (Int Austin) (Clips Undertaker & Austin)
5. (WWF Championship) Undertaker vs Steve Austin (w/Hart Foundation)
1. (Handicap Match) Rocky Maivia, D-Lo Brown & Kama vs Legion of Doom (Introduction of Sunny)
2. (WWF Tag Championship) The Headbangers vs The Godwins (w/Uncle Cletus) (Clips Steve Austin) (Int Owen Hart)
3. Legends Segment Hosted by Jim Ross & Sunny - w/Gene Kiniski, Jack Brisco, Dory Funk Jr, Harley Race, Terry Funk, Lou Thesz & Sam Muchnick (Int Nation)
4. (WWF I-C Championship Tourny Finals) Owen Hart (w/Neidhart) vs Farooq (w/Steve Austin) (Clips Hart Foundation, Patriot & Vader)
5. Crush, Chainz, 8-Ball & Skull vs Savio Vega, Jose Estrada, Jesus Catillo & Miguel Perez (Int Hart & Bulldog) (Int Vader & Patriot)
6. (Flag Match) Bret Hart & British Bulldog vs The Patriot & Vader (Int HBK, HHH, Chyna & Rick Rude) (Clips HBK & Undertaker)
7. (Hell in a Cell) Shawn Michaels (w/HHH & Chyna) vs The Undertaker (w/Kane & Paul Bearer)
Note: Max Mini & Nova vs. Tarantula & Mosaic is edited out
1. (WWE Tag Championship) Rob Van Dam & Rey Mysterio vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Rene Dupree (w/Hiroko) (w/Torrie Wilson) (Clip Daniel Puder)(Int Angle w/Santa Claus)
2. (Kurt Angle Invitational) Kurt Angle vs. Santa Claus (Clip Mike Mizanin) (Clips Tough Enough) (Introduction of Teddy Long)
3. (Tough Enough Challenge - 3 Round Boxing Match) Daniel Puder vs. Mike Mizanin (Int Al Snow w/Miz & Puder)
4. Doug & Danny Basham vs. Charlie Haas & Hardcore Holly (w/Dawn Marie & Jackie Gayda) (Clips Cena & Jesus)
5. (WWE US Championship-Street Fight) John Cena vs. Jesus (w/Carlito)
6. (Charlie Haas Ref) Dawn Marie vs. Jackie Gayda (Clip Big Show w/Joy)
7. (Handicap Match) Big Show vs. Kurt Angle, Mark Jindrak & Luther Reigns (Int Funaki w/Spike Dudley)
8. (WWE Cruiserweight CHampionship) Spike Dudley vs. Funaki (Clips Fatal 4 Way) (Clip JBL & Cabnet)
9. (WWE Championship-Fatal 4 Way) JBL vs. Eddie Guerrero vs. The Undertaker vs. Booker T
1. (WWE US Championship) Kofi Kingston vs. Dolph Ziggler (w/Vickie Guerrero) (Int R-Truth w/Eve Torres) (Int The Miz) (Clips Miz & Riley)
2. The Miz vs. Alex Riley (Clip "Obama" w/Slaughter & Vickie) (Clips Big Show & Del Rio)
3. Alberto Del Rio vs. Big Show (Clip R-Truth) (Int Wade Barrett)
4. (WWE I-C Championship) Wade Barrett vs. Ezikel Jackson (Clip "Obama" w/Santino, Beth & Kelly) (Int CM Punk)
5. Rey Mysterio vs. CM Punk (Clips Orton & Christian)
6. (World Heavyweight Championship) Randy Orton vs. Christian (Promo - WCW Nitro DVD) (Clip Keith Stone & Bella Twins) (Clips Cena & R-Truth)
7. Jack Swagger vs. Evan Bourne (Promo - Be a Star) (Int "Obama" w/Booker T) (Promo - National Guard) (Clips Cena & R-Truth)
8. (WWE Championship) John Cena vs. R-Truth
1. (4/12/94-Syracuse, NY) Lex Lugar vs Jeff Jarrett
2. (2/2/94-Springfield, MA) (WWF I-C Championship) Razor Ramon vs Shawn Michaels (w/Diesel)
3. (4/12/94-Syracuse, NY) Bam Bam Bigalow (w/Luna) vs Mabel (w/Oscar)
4. (4/26/94-Burlington, VT) The Headshrinkers (w/Afa & Albano) vs The Qubecers (w/Polo)
5. (3/21/94-Poughkeepsie, NY) Earthquake vs Adam Bomb (w/Wippleman)
6. (4/11/94-Utica, NY) Bret Hart vs Kwang
7. (4/13/94-Rochester, NY) Men on a Mission (w/Oscar) & Doink The Clown (w/Dink) vs Qubecers & Jeff Jarrett
8. (2/2/94-Springfield, MA) Lex Lugar & Randy Savage vs Yokozuna & Crush (w/Mr. Fuji)
9. The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Crush
1. (7/1/91-MSG) (Bodybag Match) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Ultimate Warrior
2. (11/25/92-Richfield, OH) (Coffin Match) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Kamala (w/Wippleman)
3. (8/27/95-Pittsburgh, PA) (Casket Match) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Kama (w/Dibiase)
4. (12/17/95-Hershey, PA) (Casket Match) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. King Mable (w/Sir Mo)
5. (6/23/96-Milwaukee, WI) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Mankind
1. (8/18/96-Cleveland, OH) (Boiler Room Brawl) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Mankind
2. (12/13/98-Vancouver, BC) (Burried Alive Match) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Steve Austin
3. (2/16/99-Chatanooga, TN) (Inferno Match) The Undertaker vs. Kane
1. (5/2/99-San Diego, CA) The Undertaker (w/Bearer) vs. Big Show
2. (6/7/99-Boston, MA) (WWF Championship) The Undertaker vs. Big Show
3. (6/27/04-Norfolk, VA) (Handicap Match) The Undertaker vs. Dudley Boyz (w/Paul Bearer)
4. (1/30/05-Fresno, CA) (Casket Match) The Undertaker vs. Jon Heidenrich
1. (10/9/05-Houston, TX) (Handicap Casket Match) The Undertaker vs. Randy & Bob Orton
2. (12/18/05-Providence, RI) (Hell In a Cell) The Undertaker vs. Randy Orton (w/Bob Orton)
3. (8/15/06-Washington, DC) (Last Man Standing) The Undertaker vs. Great Khali (w/Davari)
1. (11/26/06-Philadelphia, PA) (First Blood Match) The Undertaker vs. Mr. Kennedy
2. (12/17/06-Richmond, VA) (Last Ride Match) The Undertaker vs. Mr. Kennedy
3. (4/29/07-Atlanta, GA) (World Heavyweight Championship-Last Man Standing Match) The Undertaker vs. Batista
1. (9/16/90-Toronto, CA) (WWF I-C Championship) Kerry Von Erich vs Mr Perfect
2. (6/17/90-Toronto, CA) The Barbarion vs Jimmy Snuka
3. (Springfield, MA) Tugboat vs Earthquake (w/Hart)
4. (9/21/90-MSG) Legion of Doom & Ultimate Warrior vs Demolition (Int LOD)
5. (1990) Legion of Doom vs Demolition (w/Fuji)
6. (11/19/90-Rochester, NY) Shane Douglas vs Blue Demon
7. (9/21/90-MSG) Marty Jannetty vs Paul Roma (w/Hercules)
8. (8/8/90-Providence, RI) Ted Dibiase (w/Virgil) vs Big Bossman (Video - WWF Superstars)
9. (8/15/90-Utica, NY) (WWF I-C Championship) Mr Perfect (w/Heenan) vs Jake Robberts
WCW Nitro - January 20, 1997 - United Center - Chicago, IL
1. (Int Randy Savage w/Chavo Guerrero Jr, Max, Dillenger, Wright, Sting) (Clip Chono & Ono) Alex Wright vs Chris Jericho
2. Scotty Riggs vs NWO Sting (w/NWO) (Int Flair & Bob Probert)
3. Arn Anderson & Steve McMichael (w/Debra) vs Eddie Guerrero & Jeff Jarrett (Clip NWO w/Bischoff & Elizabeth)
4. Dean Malenko vs Ultimo Dragon (w/Ono) (Clips Savage & Sting)
5. (WCW TV Championship) Lord Steven Regal vs Jacques Rougeau (w/Fuller) (NWO takes over Nitro)
6. Jim Duggan vs Carl Ouellette (w/Fuller) (Int Dallas Page)
7. David Taylor vs Masahiro Chono
8. Booker T (w/Sherri) vs Scott Hall
9. Lex Lugar vs Stevie Rey (w/Sherri) (Int Hogan & NWO w/Giant)
Note: Interview w/Horsemen, Women & Debra and (Falls Count Anywherer) Kevin Sullivan vs. Chris Benoit (w/Woman) are edited out
WWF RAW - January 27, 1997 - (taped 1/20/97 - Beaumont, TX)
1. Ahmed Johnson vs Crush (w/The Nation) (Int Shawn Michaels & Bret Hart & Undertaker & Steve Austin & Vader)
2. Davey Boy Smith (w/Owen & Mason) vs Doug Furnas (w/LaFon) (Clip MSG - Savio & Ahmed vs NOD) (Clip Shotgun)
3. The Godwins (w/Hillbilly Jim) vs Vader & Mankind (w/Bearer) (Clip Ahmed Johnson)
Note: Interview w/Horsemen, Woman & Debra, Chris Benoit (w/Woman) vs. Hugh Morrus & Int Hart, Sullivan & Jacquline)
1. Taz vs Buh Buh Ray Dudley (Video/Int Shane Douglas) (Int Chris Candido)
2. (ECW Championship) Bam Bam Bigalow vs Sabu (Douglas,Van Dam & Dreamer come in) (Int Sabu & Van Dam) (Video November Rain)
1. (November 2 Remember Highlights) Mikey Whipreck vs Spike Dudley
2. (Clips N2R 1995, As Good as it Gets) (Int Sandman)
3. Rob Van Dam vs Al Snow (Sabu Comes In) (Int Stevie Richards)
1. (Int Ric Flair) (Int Flair w/WaHoo, Rotunda & Kiniski) Ric Flair vs. Jack Brisco
2. Jimmy Valient & Roddy Piper vs. Ken Timbs & Jim Dalton (Int Dalton & Timbs)
3. Paul Jones (w/Humperdink) vs. Keith Larson (Int Roddy Piper)
4. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Jake Robberts (Int Humperdink & Gene Anderson)
5. Gene Anderson (w/Humperdink) vs. Wahoo McDaniel (Int Humperdink, Anderson, Koloff & Brown) (Int Slaughter)
1. Rock & Roll Express vs. Tommy Angel & Cougar Jay (Int Michael Hayes)
2. Sting vs. Gladiator #1 (Int Sting)
3. Warlord & Ivan Koloff (w/Jones) vs. Mark Fleming & Bob Riddle (Int JJ Dillon & Ric Flair)
4. The Sheepherders (w/Johnny Ace) vs. Larry Stephens & Trent Knight (Int Road Warriors & Ellering)
5. Dick Murduch & Stan Lane (w/Cornette) vs. Andrew Bellemy & Stan Crews (Int Dusty Rhodes) (Int Warlord, Barbarian, Koloff & Jones)
6. Arn Anderson (w/Dillon) vs. George South (Int Dillon & Anderson)
7. Ron Garvin vs. Gene Ligon (Int Cornette, Murduch & Lane) (Int Luger)
8. (Western States Heritage Championship) Barry Windham vs. Tully Blanchard (w/Dillon) (w/The Horsemen & Luger) (Int Windham & Luger)
1. (Int Ricky Santana) Midnight Express (w/Cornette) vs. El Negro & Dave Laparpuse (Int Cornette, Midnight Express & Murduch) (Int Sullivan, Rotunda & Steiner w/Clip vs. Koloff)
2. Larry Zbyszko (w/Baby Doll) vs. Alan Martin (Int Crockett Jr & Dusty Rhodes w/Baby Doll)
3. Jive Tones vs. Kendall Windham & Italian Stallion (Int Jive Tones) (Int Misty Blue Simms)
4. Ron & Jimmy Garvin (w/Precious) vs. Charles Ryan & Tony Suber (Int Lex Luger) (Int Cornette w/Misty Blue)
5. (Worldwide) (Int Ric Flair) Sting vs. Bob Emory (Int Sting w/Dillon, Flair & Horsemen) (Int Dillon, Anderson & Blanchard) (Int Ole Anderson)
6. Sting & Barry Windham vs. Gary Royal & Mike Jackson
7. The Warlord & The Barbarian (w/Jones & Koloff) vs. Max McGyver & Ed Franks (Int Jones, Warlord, Barbarian & Koloff)
1. Kimala (w/Akbar) vs. Rick Rood (Clip Garvin & Precious) (Int Adams & Sunshine)
2. Jimmy Garvin (w/Precious) vs. Kevin Von Erich (w/Adams & Sunshine) (Int Iceman Parsons w/Andre The Giant)
3. Super Destroyers (w/Akbar) vs. Iceman King Parsons & Andre The Giant (w/kimala)
1. (5/17/89-Duluth, MN) Koko B. Ware vs. Boris Zhukov
2. (4/26/89-Omaha, NE) Rick Rude (w/Heenan) vs. Jim Evans (Update - Jimmy Snuka)
3. (5/13/89-Boston, MA) Barry Horowitz vs. Dusty Wolfe (Clip Demolition)
4. Jim Duggan King Coronation (Int Valentine & Hart/Hillbilly Jim)
5. (4/25/89-Des Moines, IA) Dino Bravo (w/Hart) vs. Scott Colton (Brother Love w/Jake Robberts)
6. (4/26/89-Omaha, NE) (Ron Garvin Ref) Red Rooster vs. Brooklyn Brawler (w/Heenan) (Promo - No Holds Barred)
7. (4/2/89-Atlantic City, NJ) Arn Anderson & Tully Blanchard (w/Heenan) vs. Rick Martle & Tito Santana (Clip Hillbilly Jim)
8. (5/17/89-Duluth, MN) Warlord (w/Fuji) vs. Paul Roma (Promo - No Holds Barred)
9. (4/25/89-Duluth, MN) The Rockers vs. Rougeau Brothers (w/Hart)
10. (5/16/89-LaCrosse, WI) Mr. Perfect vs. Jim Powers
1. (4/26/89-Omaha, NE) Ted Dibiase (w/Virgil) vs. Scott Colton (Update - No Holds Barred)
2. (5/16/89-LaCrosse, WI) Haku (w/Heenan) vs. Jim Evans
3. (5/16/89-LaCrosse, WI) Rick Martel (w/Slick) vs. Tim Horner
4. (5/17/89-Duluth, MN) Brutus Beefcake vs. Tom Stone (Int Santana/Rude & Heenan) (Clip Bushwackers)
5. (5/1/89-Hamilton, ONT) BHonkytonk Man (w/Hart) vs. Jim Powers (Brother Love w/Zeus)
6. (10/25/88-Baltimore, MD) Jake Robberts (w/Cheryl) vs. Rick Rude (w/Heenan) (Clip Ultimate Warrior)
7. (4/26/89-Duluth, MN) Bret Hart vs. Randy Spear (Int Martel & Slick/Hercules)
8. (5/1/89-Hamilton, ONT) Red Rooster vs. Richard Charland
9. (5/16/89-LaCrosse, WI) Blue Blazer & Hillbilly Jim vs. Bad News Brown & Brooklyn Brawler
1. Clip: Hulk Hogan Training Hillbilly Jim
2. Interview: Nikoli Volkoff with Singing Performance
3. (10/23/84-Poughkeepsie, NY) Nikoli Volkoff vs Athens Apollo
4. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Iron Shiek & Nikoli Volkoff vs SD Jones & Aldo Marino (w/Windham & Rotundo)
5. Interview: Lou Albano
6. Interview: Albano & Piper w/Lauper, Moolah & Richter Clips
7. Interview: Roddy Piper
8. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Roddy Piper vs Tonga Kid
9. Interview: Roddy Piper & Lou Albano
1. (Clip Hillbilly Jim & Hulk Hogan) Interview: Sky Low Low (Clips Butcher Vachon Wedding)
2. Little Joey & Frenchy Lamont vs Sky Low Low & Little Brutus
3. Interview: The Executioner
4. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Tito Santana vs The Executioner
5. Interview: Mel Phillips
6. Brawl Sky Low Low & The Executioner
7. Interview: Lou Albano
1. Roundtable discussion hosted by Jim Ross w/Jerry Lawler, Michael Hayes, Mick Foley & Eric Bischoff
HOF Documentary
1. (1/10/81-Philadelphia, PA) Jim Duggan vs. Frank Savage
2. (11/21/81-GCW) Jim Duggan & Sam Rivers vs. Bob & Brad Armstrong
3. (3/21/87-Superstars) Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff Perform Russian National Anthem w/Jim Duggan
4. (2/6/93-Superstars) Jim Duggan vs. Yokozuna (w/Mr. Fuji)
5. (9/18/94-WCW Fall Brawl) (Int Bockwinkle w/Austin & Steamboat) (WCW US Championship) Steve Austin vs. Jim Duggan
6. (4/5/99-WCW Nitro) Jim Duggan vs. Lenny Lane
7. (2/28/06-Raw) Int Jim Duggan w/Edge & Lita
8. (4/2/11-Atlanta, GA) Jim Duggan HOF Induction
EXTRAS
1. (11/26/94-Atlanta, GA) (WCW US Championship) Jim Duggan vs. Steve Austin (w/Race)
2. (11/1/87-Toronto, ON) Jim Duggan vs. Bob Orton
3. (1/18/00-Evansville, IN) Jim Duggan vcs. Curt Hennig
4. (2/14/81-Hamburg, PA) Jim Duggan vs. Hulk Hogan
5. (5/7/88-Boston, MA) Jim Duggan vs. Andre The Giant
6. (1992-Austin, TX) Jim Duggan & Randy Savage vs. The Undertaker & Jake Robberts (w/Bearer)
7. (10/24/81-Atlanta, GA) Jim Duggan & Terry Gordy vs. Jim Gallagher & Mike Jackson
8. (3/16/96-Atlanta, GA) Jim Duggan vs. The Giant (w/Jimmy Hart)
1. (3/13/93-WWE Mania) Damien Demento vs. Crush
2. (3/18/99-WCW Thunder) El Vampiro vs. Prince Iaukea
3. (6/23/03-Raw) (World Heavyweight Championship vs. Mask) HHH (w/Flair) vs. Kane
4. (6/13/06-ECW) The Sandman vs. The Zombie
5. (6/26/95-ECW) Vampire Warrior vs. Tommy Dreamer
6. (6/1/91-WCW Power Hour) Black Blood (w/Kevin Sullivan) vs. Tommy Angel
7. (10/19/92-WWF Primetime) Papa Shango vs. Randy Savage
8. (12/2/05-Smackdown) The Boogeyman vs. Simon Dean
9. (2/14/00-WCW Nitro) Booker vs. The Demon
10. (3/20/86-WCCW) The Missing Link (w/Sunshine) vs. Buddy Robberts