May 2012 - OMG MAY
1. Rene Goulet vs. Tony Garea
2. Tiger Chung Lee (w/Blassie) vs. SD Jones
3. Ivan Putski vs. Sgt. Slaughter
4. Tito Santana vs. Mike Sharpe
5. (WWF Championship) Bob Backlund vs. Masked Superstar (Int Bob Backlund)
6. Mike Graham vs. Bob Bradley (Int Jimmy Snuka) (Int Buddy Rogers) (Int Magnifficent Muraco)
7. (WWF I-C Championship-Cage) Magnifficent Muraco vs. Jimmy Snuka (Int Larry O'Dea) (Int Lou Albano)
8. Rocky Johnson vs. Somoan #2 (w/Albano)
9. The Invaders vs. Israel Matia & Butcher Vachon (Int Andre The Giant)
10. Andre The Giant vs. Samoan #1
1. Scott Casey vs. Jose Estrada
2. Sam Houston vs. Danny Davis
3. Junkyard Dog vs. Butch Reed (w/Slick)
4. Omar Atlas vs. Dusty Wolfe
5. One Man Gang (w/Slick) vs. Don Muraco (w/Billy Graham) (Int Bobby Heanan & The Islanders) (Int Jim Duggan) (Int Butch Reed & Slick)
6. Hulk Hogan & Bam Bam Bigalow (w/Humperdink) vs. Ted Dibiase & Virgil (w/Andre)
7. Jim Powers & Paul Roma vs. Barry Horowitz & Steve Lombardi
8. Jim Duggan vs. Harley Race (w/Heenan)
9. Ron Bass vs. Hillbilly Jim
10. British Bulldogs vs. The Islanders (w/Heenan)
1. (Clip Sinister Minister) (Texas Bullrope Match) Dusty Rhodes vs Steve Corino (w/Victory)
2. CW Anderson & Billy Whiles (w/Lou E. Dangerously) vs Danny Doring & Roadkill (Clip Credible, Storm, Jason & Dawn Marie)
3. (ECW Championship) Mike Awesome (w/Jones) vs Kid Kash (Clip Anderson, Wiles, Lou E & Elektra)
4. Super Nova & Chris Chetti vs Jado & Gedo
5. (ECW TV Championship Semi-Final) Super Crazy vs Little Guido (w/Sal E. Graziano)
6. Balls Mahoney vs Kintaro Kanemura
7. (Street Fight) Vic Grimes vs New Jack
8. (ECW Tag Championship) Impact Players (w/Jason & Dawn Marie) vs Raven & Mike Awesome vs Tommy Dreamer & Masato Tanaka
9. (ECW TV Championship) Super Crazy vs Rhino (w/Corino) (w/RVD & The Sandman)
1. (WCW Cruiserweight Championship) Juventud Guerrera (w/Filthy Animals & Tigress) vs. Lt. Loco (w/MIA & Gunns) (Clip Dragons, Jarrett & Miller)
2. (WCW Hardcore Championship) Big Vito vs Ralphus (Clip Goldberg) (Int Nash) (Clips Daffney & Hancock)
3. (Wedding Gown Match) Daffney vs Miss Hancock (w/David Flair) (w/Crowbar) (Clip Miller)
4. (WCW Tag Championship) Perfect Event vs Kronik (Clip Miller & Jarrett w/Dragons)
5. Kanyon vs Booker T (Int Pamela w/Awesome)
6. (WCW US Championship) Scott Stieiner (w/Midaja) vs Mike Awesome (w/Miller)
7. (Graveyard Match) Vampiro vs The Demon (Int Douglas)
8. Shane Dougals (w/Torrie) vs Buff Bagwell (Clip Hogan) (Int Jarrett) (Clips Jarrett & Hogan)
9. (WCW Championship) Jeff Jarrett vs Hulk Hogan (w/Russo) (Int Vampiro & Sting) (Int Goldberg) (Int Vince Russo)
10. Bill Goldberg vs Kevin Nash (Int Booker T)
11. (WCW Championship) Jeff Jarrett vs Booker T
1. (Int Torrie & Sable) (WWE Tag Championship Handi-Cap Match) Scotty Too Hotty & Rikishi vs. Bashams & Shaniqua (Clips Noble & Nidia)
2. (Blindfold Match) Jamie Noble vs. Nidia (Int Angle & Cena)
3. Shelton Benjamin & Charlie Haas vs. APA (Clip Goldberg) (Int Paul Heyman, Goldberg & Brock Lesnar)
4. Rhyno vs. Hardcore Holly (Clips Mysterio & Chavo) (Promo - Undertaker)
5. (WWE Cruiserweight Championship) Rey Mysterio vs. Chavo Guerrero (w/Chavo Classic) (Int Chavo & Chavo Classic)
6. (Triple Threat Match) Kurt Angle vs. Big Show vs. John Cena (Promo - WWE Originals CD) (Clips Lesnar & Guerrero)
7. (WWE Championship) Brock Lesnar vs. Eddie Guerrero
1. (Int John Laurinitis) (WWE US Championship) Dolph Ziggler (w/Vickie) vs. John Morrison (Int Ziggler & Vickie w/Ryder)
2. (WWE Divas Championship-Lumberjill Match) Beth Phoenix (w/Natalya) vs. Eve Torres (Clip Punk & Otunga) (Int The Rock)
3. (Elimination Match) Wade Barrett, Jack Swagger, Dolph Ziggler, Hunico & Cody Rhodes vs. Randy Orton, Sin Cara, Sheamus, Kofi Kingston & Mason Ryan (Clip Bella Twins, Del Rio & Laurinitis) (Clips Henry & Big Show)
4. (World Heavyweight Championship) Mark Henry vs. Big Show (Int Wade Barrett w/Miz & R-Truth) (Clips Del Rio & Punk)
5. (WWE Championship) Alberto Del Rio (w/Rodriguez) vs. CM Punk (w/Howard Finkel) (Clips Rock, Cena, Miz & Truth)
6. The Miz & R-Truth vs. John Cena & The Rock
1. (MSG) Andre The Giant & Jay Strongbow vs Stan Stasiek & Blackjack Lanza
2. (8/1/81-Spectrum) Andre The Giant vs Moondog Rex
3. (1984-Minneapolis, MN) Battle Royal w/Andre, Sgt Slaughter, Adrian Adonis, Dick Murduch, John Studd, Jimmy Snuka, Pat Patterson, Hulk Hogan, Sal Bellomo, Paul Orndorff, Tiger Chung Lee, Alexis Smirnoff, Iron Shiek, Tito Santana, Mil Mascaras
4. (1970's) Andre The Giant vs Black Gordman & Great Goliath
5. (4/24/84-Poughkeepsie, NY) Andre The Giant vs Jack Evans, Johnny Rodz & Joe Nova
6. (1970's-Puerto Rico) (Boxing Match) Andre The Giant vs Gorilla Monsoon
7. (2/18/83-MSG) Andre The Giant & Jimmy Snuka vs Wild Somoans
8. (2/20/84-MSG) Andre The Giant vs Masked Superstar
9. (11/13/84-Poughkeepsie, NY) Andre The Giant & SD Jones vs John Studd & Ken Patera
10. (1/21/85-MSG) Andre The Giant vs Ken Patera
11. (1985) TNT Show: Andre The Gian
12. (3/31/85-MSG) Andre The Giant vs Big John Studd
Hosted by Josh Mathews
1. (9/24/79-MSG) (WWF Championship-Steel Cage Match) Bob Backlund vs. Pat Patters
2. (6/28/82-MSG) (WWF Championship-Steel Cage Match) Bob backlund vs. Jimmy Snuka
3. (8/9/80-Shea Stadium) Bruno Sammartino vs. Larry Zbyszko
4. (12/25/82-Dallas, TX) (NWA Championship) Ric Flair vs. Kerry Von Erich
Hosted by Josh Mathews
1. (11/25/85-Greensboro, NC) (NWA Tag Championship-Steel Cage Match) Ivan & Nikita Koloff (w/Kruchev) vs. Rock n Roll Express (w/Kernodle)
2. (4/20/86-Minneapolis, MN) Road Warriors (w/Ellering) vs. Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin
3. (10/12/86-Cotton Bowl) (Steel Cage Match-Fritz Von Erich Ref) Bruiser Brody vs. Abdullah The Butcher (w/Hart)
4. (7/31/88-Milwaukee, WI) (Steel Cage Match) Hulk Hogan vs. Andre The Giant (w/Heenan)
Hosted by Josh Mathews
1. (5/19/90-Washington, DC) (NWA Championship-Steel Cage Match) Ric Flair (w/Woman) vs. Lex Luger
2. (8/27/90-Philadelphia, PA) (WWF Championship-Steel Cage Match) Ultmate Warrior vs. Rick Rude (w/Heenan)
3. (1/21/91-MSG) (Steel Cage Match) Randy Savage (w/Sherri) vs. Ultimate Warrior
4. (8/17/93-White Plains, NY) (WWF I-C Championship-Steel Cage Match) Shawn Michaels (w/Diesel) vs. Mary Jannetty
Hosted by Josh Mathews
1. (8/3/97-East Rutherford, NJ) (Steel Cage Match) Hunter Hurst Helmsley vs. Mankind
2. (2/14/99-Memphis, TN) (Steel Cage Match) Steve Austin vs. Mr. McMahon (w/Paul Wight)
3. (10/2/99-Birmingham, England) (WWF Championship) HHH (w/Chyna) vs. The Rock
WCW Nitro - 5/5/97 - Lakeland, FL
1. (Int Piper, Flair, Greene & Dillion) Public Enemy vs Hugh Morrus & Konnan (w/Hart)
2. Rey Mysterio Jr vs Syxx (w/NWO) (Int Hogan & Bischoff) (Int DDP & Kimberly w/Savage & Elizabeth)
3. Alex Wright vs Jeff Jarrett (w/Debra)
4. Glacier vs Lizmark Jr (w/Mortis & Vandenberg)
5. Harlem Heat (w/Sherri) vs The Giant & Dallas Page (w/Kimberly) (w/NWO)
WWF Raw - 5/5/97 - Brown Country Arena - Green Bay, WI
1. (Int Hart Foundation) (Clip HBK) (Clip Hart Foundation) Rockabilly (w/HTM) vs Ahmed Johnson (Clip Hart Foundation) (Clip Ken Shamrock)
2. Vader vs Goldust (w/Marlena) (w/Ken Shamrock) (Int Jim Ross w/Dustin & Terri Runnels) (Clip Hart Foundation) (WWF Reality Check Promo)
3. (Gauntlet Match) Crush vs Jobbers (w/Ahmed Johnson) (Clip Hart Foundation) (Clip Sable) (Int HBK & Hart Foundation w/LOD) (Clip HBK)
4. Doug Furnas & Phil LaFon vs Legion of Doom (Clip Hart Foundation) (Int Undertaker) (WWF Reality Check Promo) (Clip Sunny)
5. Steve Austin vs British Bulldog (w/Hart Foundation, LOD, Furnus & LaFon, & Undertaker)
Note: Nitro Edited - Missing Meng vs Steven Regal
Raw - 5/12/97 - Bob Carpenter Center - Newark, DE
1. (Int Hart Foundation) (KOR QTRFinals) HHH (w/Chyna) vs Ahmed Johnson (Int Austin)
2. Leif Cassidey vs Scott Putski (Clip LOD)
3. Legion of Doom vs PG - 13 (Int Mankind & Bearer) (Int Farooq)
4. Undertaker vs Savio Vega (Int RVD)
5. Rob Van Dam vs Jeff Hardy (Int Dustin & Terri Runnels) (Int Undertaker)
6. (4 Corners) Owen Hart & British Bulldog vs Doug Furnas & Phil LaFon vs The Headbangers vs The New Blackjacks (Int Hart Foundation & HBK)
Nitro - 5/12/97 - Arena - Baltimore, MD
1. (Int Savage & Liz) Ultimo Dragon (w/Ono) vs Juventud Guerrera (Int Flair, Piper & Kevin Greene w/NWO)
2. Steve McMichael (w/Debra) vs Dean Malenko (w/Reggie White & Jeff Jarrett) (Int Reggie White)
3. Wrath (w/Mortis & Vandenberg) vs Scotty Riggs (w/Glacier)
4. Konnan & Hugh Morrus (w/Hart) vs Alex Wright & Ice Trian (w/Long) (Int Bischoff w/NWO Sting & Sting)
1. Greg Gagne vs. Nacho Barrera
2. (2/3 Falls) Jesse Ventura & Adrian Adonis vs. Franie Reese & George Kedeski
3. Tito Santana vs. Blackie Guzman
4. Sheik Adnon El Kassie vs. Julio Rodriguez
5. Baron Von Rashkie vs. Poncho
1. (Highlights - Living Dangerously) (Clip Heyman & Jenna Jameson) (Clips Dreamer & Credbile) Sabu (w/Alphonso vs. The Sandman (Clips - Living Dangerously) (Clips Taz & Bam Bam Bigalow) (Clips Triple Threat) (Clips Douglas & Snow)
1. (Clip Jenna Jameson) (Video - Al Snow) (ECW Tag Championship) Lance Storm & Chris Candido vs. Tracy Smothers & Little Guido (w/Rich) (Clips Sabu & Sandman)
2. The Sandman & 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Sabu & Rob Van Dam (w/Alphonso) (Clip Bigalow) (Clip RVD, Sabu & Alphonso) (Clip New Jack) (Clip Francine) (Clip Douglas)
1. ($100,000 Challenge Match) Dory Funk Jr vs. Mike Davis (Int Jimmy Valient)
2. Jimmy Valient vs. Jim Daulton
3. Jay Youngblood vs. Jim Nelson (Int Keith Larson)
4. Greg Valentine (w/Humperdink) vs. Keith Larson (Int Jimmy Valient & WaHoo w/Clip of Leduc vs. Valient) (Int Wahoo w/Sgt Slaughter)
5. Mike Rotundo vs. Ali Bey (Int Bill White & Ken Timbs)
6. WaHoo McDaniel & Jack Brisco vs. Ken Timbs & Bill White (Int Humperdink & Paul Jones & Leroy Brown & Joe LeDuc)
1. The Fantastics vs. Art Pritts & Big bear Collie (Int The Fantastics)
2. Larry Zbyszko & Al Perez (w/Hart) vs. Ricky Santana & Tommy Angel (Int Hart, Zbyszko & Perez)
3. Steve Williams vs. Alan Martin (Clip Dusty Rhodes Board of Directors Meeting) (Int Animal & Ellering)
4. Nikita Koloff vs. Ryan Wagner (Int Koloff) (Int Luger & Windham) (Clip Magnum TA & Midnight Rider)
5. Arn Anderson & Tully Blanchard (w/Dillon) vs. Kendall Windham & Mike Jackson (Int Anderson, Blanchard & Dillon)
6. Sting vs. Destroyer (Int Sting) (Int Ric Flair)
7. Ron Garvin vs. Bob Emory (Int Jim Crockett Jr) (Int Jim Cornette & Midni9ght Express)
8. Kevin Sullivan & Mike Rotunda (w/Steiner) vs. El Negro & Tony Bowen (Int Varsity Club)
9. Dick Murduch, Barbarian & Warlord (w/Jones) vs. Larry Davis, Italian Stallion & Tony Suber (Int Jones, Murduch & Powers of Pain)
1. Alo Leilani & Gama Singh vs. John Foley & Sander Novak (Int John Foley & Kasa Bu Bu
2. Keith Hart vs. The General (Int Keith Hart, Gilbert Gallant & Stu Hart)
3. Dynamite Kid vs. Norman Fredrick Charles III (Int Dynamite Kid)
4. (Taped Fist Match) Gilbert Gallant vs. Mr, Sakurada (Int Sakurada)
5. Leo Burke vs. Kassabubu (w/Foley) (Int Burke w/Foley & Sakurada)
1. Ricky Steamboat & Shane Douglas vs. Shanghai Pierce & Tex Slashenger (WCW Magazine)
2. Rick Rude vs. Ash Masters (Int Rick Rude)
3. Ron Simmons vs. Bob Cook (Int Dustin Rhodes)
4. (WCW TV Championship) Paul Orndorff vs. Z-Man (WCW Magazine)
5. Arn Anderson vs. Steven Dane (Int Arn Anderson w/Ric Flair & Missy Hyatt)
6. Sting vs. Dusty Wolfe (Int Scott Norton)
1. (7/19/89-Utica, NY) The Widowmaker vs. Terry Daniels (Special Report - Andre & Ultimate Warrior)
2. (7/18/89-Worcester, MA) Powers of Pain (w/Fuji) vs. Paul Roma & Jim Powers
3. (7/18/89-Worcester, MA) Hercules vs. Chris Duffy (Clip Savage, Zeus & Sherri)
4. (7/19/89-Utica, NY) Rick Martel (w/Slick) vs. Koko B. Ware (Brother Love w/Arn Anderson, Tully Blanchard & Bobby Heenan) (Summer Slam Report)
5. (7/18/89-Worcester, MA) Brutus Beefcake vs. Randy Savage (w/Sherri) (w/Zeus & Hulk Hogan)
6. Bobby Heenan Show #4
1. Interview: Bruno Sammartino (Clips Sammartino & Johnny Valient from Wrestlemania)
2. (Poughkeepsie, NY) David Sammartino vs RT Reynolds
3. Interview: Roddy Piper & Bob Orton
4. (MSG) (Clips) Orton vs Snuka, Hogan vs Piper
5. (London Ontario CA) Bob Orton vs Paul Roma
6. Bob Orton & Roddy Piper visit the Doctor
7. Interview: Ivan Putski
8. (London, Ontario) Ivan Putski vs Goldie Rodgers
1. Interview: Rocky Johnson
2. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Rocky Johnson vs Steve Lombardi
3. Cooking with Salvatore Bellomo
4. (Allentown, PA) Salvatore Bellomo vs Frankie Williams
5. Interview: Brutus Beefcake & Johnny Valient
6. (London Ontario, CA) Brutus Beefcake & Greg Valentine vs Paul Roma & SD Jones
7. Interview: Wendi Richter
8. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Wendi Richter vs Peggy Lee
9. Cooking with Sal Bellomo, Johnny V, Rocky Johnson & Wendi Richter
1. Roundtable Discussion hosted by Gene Okerlund w/Mick Foley, Ric Flair, Tazz & Jim Ross
1. (6/13/99-GAB) (Falls Count Anywhere) Sting vs. Rick Steiner
2. (8/2/98-ECW Heatwave) (ECW FTW Championship) Taz vs. Bam Bam Bigalow
3. (4/26/09-Backlash) (World Heavyweight Championship-Last Man Standing) John Cena vs. Edge
4. (8/27/00-Summerslam) (WWF Hardcore Championship) Shane McMahon vs. Steve Blackman
5. (8/7/94-ECW TV) (Singapore Cane Match) Tommy Dreamer vs. The Sandman (w/Woman)
6. (8/26/99-ECW TNN) (ECW Tag Championship) Dudley Boyz vs. Tommy Dreamer & Raven (w/Francine)
7. (6/16/96-GAB) Interview Eric Bischoff w/Scott Hall & Kevin Nash
8. (5/7/00-Slamboree) (WCW Championship-Ready to Rumble Cage Match) David Arquette vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. Dallas Page
9. (1/13/06-SMACKDOWN) (World Heavyweight Championship) Battle Royal
10. (8/23/09-Summerslam) (World Heavyweight Championship-TLC Match) Jeff Hardy vs. CM Punk
HOF Documentary - The Sheik
1. (12/14/54-Texas) The Sheik vs. Senoir Emberto
2. (1960s-Detroit) Dan Miller vs. Nelson Royal (w/The Sheik)
3. (12/24/83-GCW) Interview The Sheik & Paul Ellering
4. (10/29/95-Halloween Havoc) Sabu (w/The Sheik) vs. JL
5. (3/31/07-Detroit, MI) HOF Induction w/Rob Van Dam, Sabu & Joyce Farhat
EXTRAS
1. (2/15/83-Allentown, PA) (Bodyslam Challenge) Big John Studd (w/Blassie) vs. Andre The Giant
2. (6/7/09-Extreme Rules) (WWE Championship-Ladder Match) Edge vs. Jeff Hardy/Jeff Hardy vs. CM Punk - Punk Cashes in MITB
3. (7/29/02-Greensboro, NC) Int Eric Bischoff, Mae Young & Fabulous Moolah w/3 Minute Warning
4. (12/25/76-Minneapolis, MN) The Heenan Family Breakup
5. (1970s-Ft. Lauderdale, FL) Dusty Rhodes becomes The American Dream - Dusty Rhodes & Pak Song vs. Eddie Graham & Mike Graham
6. (4/21/80-MSG) (WWF I-C Championship) Pat Patterson vs. Ken Patera (w/Grand Wizard)
7. (8/17/97-Ft. Lauderdale, FL) (ECW Championship) Sabu vs. Terry Funk vs. Shane Douglas
8. (5/3/85-Dallas, TX) (Elimination Match) Fabulous Freebirds & Von Erichs vs. Chris Adams, Gino Hernandez, One Man Gang, Rip Oliver, Kamala & Steve Williams