WWE 24/7 - APRIL 2012 - "The 2000s"
1. The Great Yatsu vs. Terry Gunn
2. Killer Khan (w/Blassie) vs. Dominic Denucci
3. (WWF I-C Championship) Pedro Morales vs. Moondog Rex (w/Albano)
4. Pat Patterson vs. Sgt. Slaughter (w/Grand Wizard)
5. Mil Mascaras vs. Moondog King (w/Albano)
6. (WWF Championship-Cage Match) Bob Backlund vs. Stan Hansen
7. SD Jones vs. Baron Mikel Scicluna
8. Fabulous Moolah & Lei Lani Kai vs. Jill Fontaine & Suzette Ferreria
9. Tony Garea & Rick Martel vs. Larry Sharpe & Johnny Rodz
1. Scott Casey vs. Mike Sharpe
2. Killer Bees vs. Jaques & Raymond Rougeau
3. Rick Rude (w/Heenan) vs. Don Muraco
4. Greg Valentine vs. Jake Robberts
5. Andre The Giant (w/Heenan) vs. Jim Duggan
6. The Islanders & Bobby Heenan vs. British Bulldogs & Koko B. Ware
7. (WWF I-C Championship) Honkytonk Man (w/Peggy Sue) vs. Brutus Beefcake
1. Danny Doring & Road Kill vs Christian York & Joey Matthews (Int Cyrus & Joel Gertner e/Elektra, EZ Money, Hammrick, Dinero & Spike Dudley)
2. Kid Kash vs EZ Money (w/Elektra) (w/The Sandman)
3. Joel Gertner vs Cyrus (w/Sandman & Spike Dudley)
4. The Baldies vs Balls Mahoney & Chilly Willy (Clip Francine & Credible) (Clip Lynn)
5. Steve Corino (w/Victory & Dawn Marie) vs CW Anderson (Clip Sinister Minister, Whipreck & Tajiri) (Clip Rhino)
6. (ECW Tag Championship) Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke (w/Sal E) vs Mikey Whipreck & Yoshihiro Tajiri (w/Sinister Minister)
7. (ECW TV Championship) Rhino vs Rob Van Dam (w/Alphonso)
8. (ECW Championship) Justin Credible (w/Francine) vs Jerry Lynn (w/New Jack)
1. (WCW Cruiserweight Championship) Chavo Guerrero Jr vs Shane Helms (Int Flair) (Int Mamalukes)
2. Reno vs Big Vito (Clip Sanders & Kronik)
3. Jung Dragons (w/Leia) vs Evan Karagias & Jamie Knoble (Clip Luger & Bagwell) (Int Sanders & Miller w/Jones)
4. (WCW Commisioner) The Cat (w/Jones) vs Mike Sanders (Clip Flair & Goldberg) (Int Jarrett)
5. (Penelty Box Match) Lance Storm, Elix Skipper & Mike Awesome (w/Major Gunns) vs Konnan, Rey Misterio Jr & Billy Kidman (w/Tigeress) (Int Sanders & Natural Born Thrillers)
6. (WCW Hardcore Championship) Meng vs Crowbar vs Terry Funk (Clip Flair, Miller & Jones) (Int Sid Vicious)
7. (WCW Tag Championship) Dallas Page & Kevin Nash vs Chuck Palumbo & Shawn O'Haire (Int Natural Born Thrillers) (Clip Flair)
8. (WCW US Championship-First Blood Match-Chain on a Pole) Shane Dougals vs General Rection (Int Steiner & Midajah) (Clip Rection & Laroux)
9. (No DQ) Lex Lugar & Buff Bagwell vs Bill Goldberg & Dewayne Bruce
10. (WCW Championship) Scott Steiner (w/Midajah) vs Sid Vicious vs Jeff Jarrett vs Road Warrior Animal (w/Ric Flair)
1. (WWE I-C Championship) Carlito vs Shelton Benjamin (Clip Flair & HHH) (Clips Christy & Victoria)
2. Victoria vs Christy Hemme (Int John Cena) (Clips Kane, Edge & Lita)
3. Kane vs Edge (w/Lita) (Clips HBK & Angle) (Int HBK)
4. Shawn Michaels vs Kurt Angle (Int Batista & HHH) (Int Lilian w/Viscera, The Godfather & The HOs) (Clips Cena, Jericho & Christian)
5. (WWE Championship-Triple Threat) John Cena vs Chris Jericho vs Christian (w/Tomko) (Promo - DTTAH) (Clips Batista & HHH)
6. (World Heavyweight Championship-Hell in a Cell) Batista vs HHH (w/Flair)
1. Alberto Del Rio (w/Ricardo) vs. Randy Orton (Clips Cena, Vickie & Ziggler) (Int Vickie Guerrero w/Heyman)
2. (WWE Tag Championship) Kane & Daniel Bryan vs. Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow (Int The Miz)
3. (WWE I-C Championship) Kofi Kingston vs. The Miz (Int Kingston) (Clip Bryan & Kane)
4. (WWE US Championship) Antonio Cesaro vs. Justin Gabriel (Clips Ryback) (Clip Heyman & Guerrero)
5. Primtime Players vs. Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara (Clips Show & Sheamus)
6. (World Heavyweight Championship) Sheamus vs. Big Show (Clip Eve, Booker & Long w/Ryder, Marella & Simmons) (Clip Punk & Mr. McMahon)
7. (WWE Divas Championship-Triple Threat Match) Eve Torres vs. Layla vs. Kaitlyn (Promo - WWE 13) (Int Big Show) (Clip Josh w/Sheamus) (Clips Punk & Ryback)
8. (WWE Championship-Hell in a Cell) CM Punk (w/Heyman) vs. Ryback
1. (11/9/97-Montreal, CA) Kane (w/Paul Bearer) vs Mankind
2. (3/29/98-Boston, MA) Kane (w/Bearer) vs The Undertaker (w/Pete Rose)
3. (4/26/98-Greensboro, NC) (Inferno Match) Kane (w/Bearer) vs The Undertaker
4. (6/28/98-Pittsburgh, PA) (WWF Championship-First Blood Match) Steve Austin vs Kane (w/Bearer)
5. (3/30/99-Long Island, NY) (WWF Tag Championship) Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart (w/Debra) vs Kane & X-Pac
1. (12/12/99-Ft Lauderdale, FL) (Cage) Kane (w/Tori) vs X-Pac
2. (12/10/00-Birmingham, AL) (Last Man Standing Match) Kane vs Chris Jericho
3. (2/25/01-Las Vegas, NV) (WWF Tag Championship-Tables Match) Dudley Boyz vs Edge & Christian vs Undertaker & Kane
4. (3/17/02-Toronto, CA) Kurt Angle vs Kane
5. (10/20/02-Little Rock, AK) (WWE World & I-C Championship) HHH vs Kane
6. (1/6/03-Phoenix, AZ) Kane & Rob Van Dam vs Chris Jericho & Christian
5. (9/8/03-Huntsville, AL) (Cage) Kane vs Rob Van Dam
WWE Home Video Documentary Feature on the Greatest Superstars of the 21st Century
1. (Int Mr. McMahon & The Corporation w/Steve Austin & Shawn Michaels) Billy Gunn (w/HHH & Chyna) vs. Goldust (w/Blue Meanie) (Clips Royal Rumble) (Int The Rock w/Oddities & Mankind) (Int Shane, Patterson & Brisco w/Kane & DX) (Clip D-Lo, Terri & Jackie) (Clip Venis)
2. Val Venis vs. Test (w/Billy Gunn)
3. (Hardcore Match) Al Snow & Road Dogg vs. Edge & Gangriel (w/The Ministry) (Int ROad Dogg & Al Snow)
4. (WWF Championship-I Quit Match) The Rock vs. HHH (w/Chyna)
Note - Edited - Missing Droz vs. George Steele and Ken Shamrock & Big Bossman vs. Jeff Jarrett & Owen Hart
1. (Clip Shamrock, Shane, Bossman & Test w/Jackie & Terri) (Int Shane McMahon & The Corporation w/X-Pac & Chyna) (Clip Mr. McMahon) Val Venis vs. Billy Gunn (w/Shamrock) (Clip Mankind) (Clip The Rock & Mr. McMahon) (Int Debra w/Mark Henry, Owen Hart & Jeff Jarrett) (Clip Mankind & Kurrgan)
2. D-Lo Brown (w/Terri & Jackie) vs. Big Bossman (Clip McMahon, Patterson & Brisco) (Brawl w/Goldust & Mark Henry) (Clip Brown & Henry)
3. Darren Drozdov vs. Kurrgan (w/Oddities) (Clip McMahon, Patterson & Brisco)
4. The Undertaker, Viscera & Mideon vs. Edge, Christian & Gangriel (w/Acolytes & Bearer) (Clip Mankind & Bearer) (Clips Rock & Mankind) (Int Mankind w/The Rock) (Clip McMahon, Patterson & Brisco)
5. (Hardcore Match) The Acolytes vs. Road Dogg & Al Snow (w/Undertaker, Bearer & Brood) (Clip Road Dogg & Snow) (Clip Austin, McMahon, Patterson & Brisco)
6. Kane vs. HHH (w/X-Pac & Chyna)
1. Still Clips Bam Bam Bigalow vs Taz, (Int Bigalow & Candido) (Int Taz)
2. (Clips) Taz vs Sabu (1997) (Clips) Taz vs Shane Douglas (from 1997)
3. (Clips) Tammy Lynn Sytch, Candido vs Lance Storm (Int Lance Storm)
4. (Clips) Masato Tanaka vs Mike Awesome (Int Justin Credible)
5. (Clips) Sabu & Van Dam vs Shinzaki & Hyabusa
1. Chris Candido vs Lance Storm (Int Lance Storm)
2. Sabu vs Taz vs Bam Bam Bigalow
3. Rob Van Dam vs Jerry Lynn (Int Joel Gertner)
1. (2/22/93-New York, NY) Interview w/Hulk Hogan, Brutus Beefcake & Jimmy Hart (Int Sgt. Slaughter)
2. (2/15/93-Long Beach, CA) Repo Man vs. Mike Star (Promo - Wrestlemania)
3. (1/26/93-Fresno, CA) Rick & Scott Steiner vs. Gary Key & Larry Ludden (Int Jimmy Hart)
4. (1/26/93-Fresno, CA) Lex Luger vs. Virgil (Clip Mr. Perfect w/Wade Boggs) (Wrestlemania Report)
5. (2/22/93-New York, NY) Tatanka & Nasty Boys vs. Beverly Brothers & Shawn Michaels (Clip Jim Duggan's Wife)
6. (1/26/93-Fresno, CA) Yokozuna (w/Fuji) vs. Jesse Storm
1. (9/20/89-Louisville, KY) Mr. Perfect (w/The Genious) vs. Reno Riggins (Update - Survivor Series)
2. (10/3/89-Toledo, OH) Ron Garvin vs. Tony Burton (Int Freddie Blassie)
3. (10/2/89-Wheeling, WV) Akeem (w/Slick) vs. Paul Roma
4. (10/3/89-Toledo, OH) Hercules vs. George South (Int Savage, Windham, Valentine & Bravo)
5. (9/21/89-Cincinnati, OH) (WWF Championship) Hulk Hogan vs. Ted Dibiase (w/Zeus) (Int Dibiase, Zeus & Powers of Pain) (Int Hogan, Robberts & Demolition)
6. (10/2/89-Wheeling, WV) Barry Windham vs. Jim McPherson (Brother Love w/Dusty Rhodes)
7. (10/3/89-Toledo, OH) Jimmy Snuka vs. Brooklyn Brawler
8. (6/10/89-Long Island, NY) Brutus Beefcake vs. Greg Valentine (w/Hart)
1. Interview - Freddie Blassie & Nicolai Volkoff
2. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Nicolai Volkoff vs Rick McGraw
3. Interview - Bruno Sammartino
4. (MSG) Bruno Sammartino vs Bobby Duncum
5. Interview - Jimmy Hart
6. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Terry Funk vs Red Walsh (w/Junkyard Dog)
7. Interview Jimmy Hart, Vicky Sue Robinson & Rick Derringer
8. Interiew - Ricky Steamboat
9. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Ricky Steamboat vs Ron Shaw (Clip Lanny Poffo)
1. Interview - Jimmy Hart
2. (SNME) Junkyard Dog vs Terry Funk (w/Jimmy Hart)
3. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Terry Funk vs Ron Dee
4. Interview - Adrian Adonis
5. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Adrian Adonis vs Jimmy Jackson
6. Interview - Gorilla Monsoon
7. (Puerto Rico) Killer Bees vs Mike Sharpe & Barry O (Clip Lanny Poffo)
8. Interiew - Tiger Chung Lee
9. Clip - Tiger Chung Lee & Freddie Blassie
10. (Poughkeepsie, NY) Tiger Chung Lee vs Mario Mancini
11. Interview - Junkyard Dog
12. (MSG) Junkyard Dog vs Bob Orton
13. Interview - Adrian Adonis, Jimmy Hart & Junkyard Dog
1. Juan Lopez vs. Ken Patera (Int Albano & Gilzenberg)
2. Mil Mascaras vs. Jose Estrada
3. Peter Maivia vs. Baron Mikel Scicluna (w/Billy Graham) (Int Maivia)
4. Andre The Giant & Johnny Rivera vs. Johnny Rodz & Frank Rodriguez
5. Ivan Putski vs. Frank Monroe
6. Toru Tanaka & Mr. Fuji (w/Blassie) vs. Bob Marcus & Terry York
Documentary Feature
1. (5/16/99-No Mercy) The Brood vs. The Acolytes & Viscera
2. (8/27/00-Summerslam) (WWF Tag Championship-Ladder Match) Dudley Boyz vs. Edge & Christian vs. Hardy Boys (w/Lita)
3. (7/4/02-Smackdown) (WWF Tag Championship) Billy & Chuck (w/Rico) vs. Edge & Hulk Hogan
4. (8/21/05-Summerslam) Edge (w/Lita) vs. Matt Hardy
5. (4/2/06-Wrestlemania) (Hardcore Match) Edge (w/Lita) vs. Mick Foley
6. (4/3/11-Wrestlemania 27) (World Heavyweight Championship) Edge vs. Alberto Del Rio (w/Ricardo)
7. (4/11/11-Raw) Interview Edge
8. (3/31/12-Miami, FL) Hall of Fame Induction - Edge
EXTRAS
1. (2/8/01-Charleston, SC) (World Tag Championship) Dudley Boyz vs. Edge & Christian
2. (8/2/98-Heat) Edge vs. Jeff Jarrett (w/Tennessee Lee)
3. (2/3/96-WCW Pro) Meng vs. Damon Striker
4. (5/24/04-Rockford, IL) Edge vs. Ric Flair
5. (6/13/99-Boston, MA) Edge, Christian & Gangriel vs. Hardy Boys & Michael Hayes
6. (5/1/09-New York, NY) Edge vs. CM Punk
7. (8/10/02-Melbourne, AU) Edge vs. Chris Jericho
8. (2/13/06-Greensboro, NC) (WWE Championship-Foley Ref) John Cena vs. Edge (w/Lita)
1. (9/24/00-Unforgiven) (WWF Tag Championship - Cage) Edge & Christian vs. Hardy Boyz
2. (1/18/01-Smackdown) Steve Austin, Undertaker & The Rock vs. Kurt Angle, Kane & Rikishi
3. (8/10/12-Global Warning) (WWE Undisputed Championship) The Rock vs. HHH vs. Brock Lesnar
4. (7/21/03-Raw) Shawn Michaels vs. Chris Jericho
5. (3/22/04-Raw) (WWE Tag Championship) Booker T & Rob Van Dam vs. Ric Flair & Batista
6. (9/9/05-Smackdown) (Steel Cage Match) Eddie Guerrero vs. Rey Mysterio
7. (7/3/06-Raw) (WWE Championship) Rob Van Dam vs. John Cena vs. Edge (w/Lita)
8. (10/28/07-Cyber Sunday) (World Heavyweight Championship) Batista vs. The Undertaker
9. (11/17/08-Raw) (Lumberjack Match) CM Punk vs. Randy Orton
10. (7/28/09-ECW) Christian vs. Zack Ryder